沙棘黄酮分离纯化用大孔吸附树脂的定向合成

Abstract: 本实验以苯乙烯系大孔吸附树脂为研究对象,以树脂含氯量为评价指标,选择溶剂种类、催化剂种类、氯甲醚用量、催化剂用量和反应时间为因素,利用)_.4,正交实验优选氯甲基化最佳工艺条件。在氯甲基化的基础上,以三乙烯四.胺为胺化试剂进行胺化反应,在苯乙烯骨架上引入胺基取代部分氯离子,合成出具有一定极性,含有一定弱碱性离子交换基团的大孔吸附树脂。分别系统考察了以氯离子为功能基和以胺基为功能基的大孔吸附树脂对沙棘叶中黄酮类化合物吸附性能的影响。结果表明:氯甲基化大孔吸附树脂中,当氯含量为0.45 mmol/g时,其对沙棘叶中黄酮类化合物吸附性能最佳,其吸附/解吸附率综合效果要比改性前提高了8.07倍,比AB-8提高了0.43倍。

Other Abstract: After proper Friedel-Crafts reaction and amination under certain conditions, a series of polymeric adsorbents were, synthesized b,3sed on the ;;opol:.imerization of chloromethyl ethyl ether and amination agent. The pro;}erties ;:rid the adsorption c:apabiliy of adsorbents were investigated.The influences of matrix struciu}}e and functional I;roups on the adsorption selectivity were discussed.It was illuminated that the adsorption abilir,} of the modified adsorbent by chloromethyl and amid were much better than the unmo}iifiea and industrial adsort}ent. It could also be looked as a guide for further study of modificatior: a:,a;; a}'sclrl;tion mechanism of the resins.

Keyword: 大孔吸附树脂 黄酮类化合物 纯化 吸附 Macroporous Adsorption Resins Flavonoids Purification Adsorption; Subject Area分析化学与药物化学